Calendario               Aggiornata il: 07.03.2020
Pos Squadra Punti Partite Set Punti Quoziente
Giocate Vinte Perse Vinti Persi Fatti Subiti Set Punti
1 Foxes   51 17 17 0 51 4 1375 904 12.75 1.52
2 SFG Monte Carasso   47 17 16 1 49 8 1391 1065 6.13 1.31
3 SFG Chiasso   45 17 15 2 46 13 1442 1172 3.54 1.23
4 Skal Team   42 17 14 3 42 13 1304 1058 3.23 1.23
5 #Dragons Lugano   39 17 13 4 41 13 1292 1000 3.15 1.29
6 I Ciuchini   39 17 13 4 40 17 1303 1129 2.35 1.15
7 Malparidos   38 17 13 4 41 19 1375 1225 2.16 1.12
8 SFG Manno Evolution 31 17 11 6 36 26 1417 1302 1.38 1.09
9 SFG Stabio   30 17 9 8 36 25 1362 1275 1.44 1.07
10 Yellov   27 17 10 7 36 32 1427 1391 1.13 1.03
11 Momo Dream   26 17 9 8 31 30 1360 1300 1.03 1.05
12 Tartarughe   25 17 8 9 29 33 1347 1337 0.88 1.01
13 Spartans Melano   22 17 7 10 28 34 1286 1333 0.82 0.96
14 SFG Lugano   21 17 7 10 31 38 1440 1501 0.82 0.96
15 SAGex   17 17 6 11 27 38 1371 1493 0.71 0.92
16 Blue   16 17 5 12 20 42 1250 1430 0.48 0.87
17 TeamBarazzo   14 17 5 12 19 42 1268 1417 0.45 0.89
18 Ti Frugo nel Frigo   12 17 4 13 17 44 1154 1385 0.39 0.83
19 Tequila Boom Boom 6 17 2 15 14 47 1147 1461 0.30 0.79
20 Volley Capriasca Fun 6 17 1 16 14 49 1212 1481 0.29 0.82
21 Hikawa   6 17 2 15 9 46 1006 1363 0.20 0.74
22 6500 Volley Team   1 17 0 17 7 51 908 1415 0.14 0.64
Calendario                      
Partita Squadra in casa Squadre ospite Giorno Set C Set O Risultato Punti C Punti O
1 6500 Volley Team Yellov mar 01.10.19 0 3 21-25; 6-25; 19-25 0 3
#Dragons Lugano Blue mar 01.10.19 3 0 25-19; 25-8; 25-14 3 0
Ti Frugo nel Frigo Hikawa mar 01.10.19 3 1 25-16; 25-19; 23-25; 25-14 3 0
Tequila Boom Boom I Ciuchini mar 01.10.19 1 3 14-25; 19-25; 25-16; 15-25 0 3
Spartans Melano SAGex mer 02.10.19 3 1 25-21; 17-25; 25-16; 25-20 3 0
Momo Dream Tartarughe gio 03.10.19 1 3 20-25; 11-25; 25-22; 23-25 0 3
SFG Chiasso Skal Team gio 03.10.19 1 3 22-25; 19-25; 25-21; 26-28 0 3
TeamBarazzo Malparidos gio 03.10.19 0 3 19-25; 13-25; 17-25 0 3
SFG Monte Carasso SFG Manno Evolution ven 04.10.19 3 0 25-16; 25-23; 25-16 3 0
Foxes Volley Capriasca Fun ven 04.10.19 3 0 25-16; 25-14; 25-22 3 0
SFG Stabio SFG Lugano ven 04.10.19 3 0 25-16; 25-20; 25-20 3 0
2 SFG Manno Evolution #Dragons Lugano lun 07.10.19 0 3 23-25; 22-25; 24-26 0 3
Tequila Boom Boom Skal Team mar 08.10.19 0 3 14-25; 22-25; 19-25 0 3
Ti Frugo nel Frigo SFG Stabio mar 08.10.19 0 3 12-25; 12-25; 13-25 0 3
Spartans Melano TeamBarazzo mer 09.10.19 3 0 25-22; 25-17; 25-23 3 0
Malparidos I Ciuchini gio 10.10.19 3 0 25-19; 26-24; 25-19 3 0
Tartarughe Yellov gio 10.10.19 3 0 25-23; 25-19; 25-19 3 0
Momo Dream Hikawa gio 10.10.19 3 0 25-10; 26-24; 25-20 3 0
SFG Chiasso Blue gio 10.10.19 3 0 25-12; 25-19; 25-15 3 0
SFG Lugano 6500 Volley Team gio 10.10.19 3 0 25-20; 25-17; 25-20 3 0
SAGex Foxes mar 08.10.19 1 3 18-25; 15-25; 25-23; 13-25 0 3
SFG Monte Carasso Volley Capriasca Fun ven 11.10.19 3 0 25-15; 25-17; 25-23 3 0
3 Yellov TeamBarazzo lun 14.10.19 3 2 24-26; 23-25; 25-19; 25-20; 15-13 2 1
Hikawa SFG Chiasso mar 15.10.19 0 3 12-25; 20-25; 21-25 0 3
Volley Capriasca Fun Skal Team mar 15.10.19 0 3 13-25; 15-25; 18-25 0 3
#Dragons Lugano SFG Stabio mar 15.10.19 3 0 25-12; 26-24; 25-23 3 0
6500 Volley Team SFG Monte Carasso mar 15.10.19 0 3 16-25; 13-25; 9-25 0 3
Blue SFG Manno Evolution mer 16.10.19 0 3 20-25; 16-25; 14-25 0 3
Spartans Melano Ti Frugo nel Frigo mer 16.10.19 3 0 25-15; 25-11; 25-19 3 0
Malparidos Momo Dream gio 17.10.19 3 1 25-22; 25-22; 22-25; 25-21 3 0
Tartarughe Tequila Boom Boom gio 17.10.19 3 1 25-18; 25-21; 24-26; 25-8 3 0
SFG Lugano Foxes gio 17.10.19 0 3 13-25; 15-25; 15-25 0 3
I Ciuchini SAGex ven 18.10.19 3 0 25-14; 25-23; 25-20 3 0
4 Skal Team Yellov lun 21.10.19 3 0 25-12; 25-21; 25-22 3 0
SFG Manno Evolution TeamBarazzo lun 21.10.19 3 0 25-13; 27-25; 25-20 3 0
Volley Capriasca Fun SAGex mar 22.10.19 0 3 27-29; 22-25; 25-27 0 3
#Dragons Lugano Momo Dream mar 22.10.19 3 1 25-19; 23-25; 25-16; 25-9 3 0
Malparidos 6500 Volley Team gio 24.10.19 3 0 25-18; 25-17; 25-15 3 0
SFG Chiasso Ti Frugo nel Frigo gio 24.10.19 3 0 25-20; 25-16; 28-26 3 0
SFG Lugano Tequila Boom Boom gio 24.10.19 3 1 25-10; 16-25; 25-22; 25-14     3 0
Foxes Hikawa mer 23.10.19 3 0 25-10; 25-11; 25-19       3 0
SFG Stabio Spartans Melano ven 25.10.19 2 3 25-21; 18-25; 25-21; 13-25; 12-15 1 2
I Ciuchini Blue ven 25.10.19 3 1 19-25; 25-6; 25-20; 25-17 3 0
SFG Monte Carasso Tartarughe ven 25.10.19 3 1 25-22; 25-14; 18-25; 25-17 3 0
5 Yellov Hikawa lun 04.11.19 3 0 25-17; 25-18; 25-17 3 0
Ti Frugo nel Frigo SFG Lugano mar 05.11.19 2 3 21-25; 25-22; 15-25; 25-21; 11-15 1 2
Tequila Boom Boom SFG Manno Evolution mar 05.11.19 1 3 20-25; 18-25; 26-24; 21-25 0 3
Spartans Melano Skal Team mer 06.11.19 0 3 15-25; 9-25; 21-25 0 3
Malparidos Blue gio 07.11.19 3 0 25-20; 25-14; 25-22 3 0
Momo Dream 6500 Volley Team gio 07.11.19 3 0 25-0; 25-0; 25-0 3 0
Tartarughe SFG Stabio gio 07.11.19 1 3 25-22; 12-25; 18-25; 21-25 0 3
SFG Chiasso Volley Capriasca Fun gio 07.11.19 3 1 25-23; 18-25; 25-12; 25-11 3 0
TeamBarazzo SFG Monte Carasso gio 07.11.19 0 3 15-25; 22-25; 21-25 0 3
I Ciuchini Foxes ven 08.11.19 0 3 19-25; 14-25; 16-25 0 3
SAGex #Dragons Lugano ven 08.11.19 0 3 22-25; 19-25; 17-25 0 3
6 Skal Team I Ciuchini lun 11.11.19 3 1 16-25; 25-12; 25-16; 25-20 3 0
SFG Manno Evolution SAGex lun 11.11.19 3 1 25-12; 23-25; 26-24; 25-21 3 0
Hikawa Spartans Melano mar 12.11.19 0 3 18-25; 24-26; 11-25 0 3
#Dragons Lugano Ti Frugo nel Frigo mar 12.11.19 3 0 25-6; 25-11; 25-14 3 0
6500 Volley Team Tequila Boom Boom mar 12.11.19 1 3 23-25; 25-17; 24-26; 21-25 0 3
Volley Capriasca Fun Yellov mar 12.11.19 2 3 25-21; 15-25; 20-25; 25-22; 9-15 1 2
Tartarughe Foxes gio 14.11.19 0 3 13-25; 14-25; 11-25 0 3
TeamBarazzo Blue gio 14.11.19 3 0 25-19; 29-27; 25-22 3 0
SFG Lugano SFG Chiasso gio 14.11.19 1 3 25-18; 18-25; 19-25; 20-25 0 3
SFG Stabio Malparidos mar 12.11.19 2 3 25-23; 17-25; 25-17; 23-25; 12-15 1 2
SFG Monte Carasso Momo Dream ven 15.11.19 3 0 26-24; 25-20; 26-24 3 0
7 Skal Team Hikawa lun 18.11.19 3 0 25-8; 25-17; 25-15 3 0
Yellov SFG Chiasso lun 18.11.19 1 3 14-25; 12-25; 25-19; 14-25 0 3
6500 Volley Team TeamBarazzo mar 19.11.19 2 3 21-25; 27-25; 9-25; 25-23; 6-15 1 2
Tequila Boom Boom #Dragons Lugano mar 19.11.19 0 3 12-25; 11-25; 15-25 0 3
Volley Capriasca Fun Ti Frugo nel Frigo mar 19.11.19 2 3 25-16; 12-25; 25-19; 23-25; 12-15 1 2
Blue Tartarughe mer 20.11.19 3 1 25-22; 21-25; 25-19; 25-19 3 0
Malparidos SFG Monte Carasso gio 21.11.19 0 3 18-25; 17-25; 22-25 0 3
Momo Dream SFG Manno Evolution gio 21.11.19 1 3 18-25; 17-25; 27-25; 15-25 0 3
Foxes Spartans Melano ven 22.11.19 3 1 25-18; 25-10; 26-28; 25-12 3 0
SAGex SFG Lugano ven 22.11.19 3 2 25-21; 14-25; 26-28; 28-26; 15-11 2 1
I Ciuchini SFG Stabio ven 22.11.19 3 1 15-25; 25-17; 25-18; 25-20 3 0
8 SFG Manno Evolution Ti Frugo nel Frigo lun 25.11.19 3 0 25-12; 25-15; 25-20 3 0
Hikawa I Ciuchini mar 26.11.19 0 3 14-25; 14-25; 20-25 0 3
Tequila Boom Boom SFG Monte Carasso mar 26.11.19 0 3 14-25; 17-25; 9-25 0 3
Volley Capriasca Fun SFG Lugano mar 26.11.19 1 3 16-25; 15-25; 25-23; 26-28 0 3
#Dragons Lugano SFG Chiasso mar 26.11.19 1 3 23-25; 19-25; 28-26; 13-25 0 3
6500 Volley Team SAGex mar 26.11.19 1 3 10-25; 21-25; 25-23; 14-25 0 3
Blue Momo Dream mer 27.11.19 2 3 25-22; 25-20; 21-25; 22-25; 11-15 1 2
Spartans Melano Yellov mer 27.11.19 2 3 25-18; 14-25; 25-12; 19-25; 9-15 1 2
Tartarughe Skal Team gio 28.11.19 0 3 19-25; 20-25; 24-26 0 3
TeamBarazzo SFG Stabio gio 28.11.19 0 3 25-27; 16-25; 18-25 0 3
Foxes Malparidos ven 29.11.19 3 1 25-10; 22-25; 25-16; 25-16 3 0
9 Skal Team 6500 Volley Team lun 02.12.19 3 0 25-18; 25-12; 25-12 3 0
SFG Manno Evolution Hikawa lun 02.12.19 3 0 25-12; 25-20; 25-13 3 0
Yellov Tequila Boom Boom lun 02.12.19 3 0 25-23; 25-19; 25-15 3 0
Volley Capriasca Fun Tartarughe mar 03.12.19 1 3 19-25; 17-25; 25-22; 18-25 0 3
Spartans Melano #Dragons Lugano mer 04.12.19 0 3 19-25; 17-25; 17-25 0 3
SFG Chiasso Malparidos gio 05.12.19 3 0 25-22; 25-19; 25-23 3 0
TeamBarazzo Ti Frugo nel Frigo gio 05.12.19 3 1 25-14; 23-25; 26-24; 25-17 3 0
SFG Lugano I Ciuchini gio 05.12.19 1 3 17-25; 20-25; 25-20; 19-25 0 3
SFG Stabio Blue mar 03.12.19 3 0 27-25; 25-20; 25-17 3 0
SAGex Momo Dream mar 03.12.19 1 3 21-25; 25-22; 21-25; 15-25 0 3
SFG Monte Carasso Foxes ven 06.12.19 1 3 30-28; 18-25; 20-25; 22-25 0 3
10 Skal Team Malparidos lun 09.12.19 3 1 16-25; 25-23; 25-16; 25-16 3 0
Yellov SFG Lugano lun 09.12.19 2 3 22-25; 25-9; 15-25; 25-22; 9-15 1 2
Ti Frugo nel Frigo 6500 Volley Team mar 10.12.19 3 1 25-21; 25-11; 23-25; 25-16 3 0
#Dragons Lugano Volley Capriasca Fun mar 10.12.19 3 0 25-16; 25-21; 25-13 3 0
Blue Tequila Boom Boom mer 11.12.19 3 1 19-25; 25-23; 25-12; 25-17 3 0
Tartarughe Hikawa gio 12.12.19 3 1 22-25; 25-16; 25-14; 25-11 3 0
SFG Chiasso SFG Manno Evolution gio 12.12.19 3 1 25-18; 22-25; 26-24; 25-19 3 0
Momo Dream SFG Stabio gio 12.12.19 0 3 21-25; 23-25; 22-25 0 3
Foxes TeamBarazzo ven 13.12.19 3 0 25-12; 25-16; 25-17 3 0
SAGex SFG Monte Carasso ven 13.12.19 1 3 20-25; 25-23; 6-25; 18-25 0 3
I Ciuchini Spartans Melano ven 13.12.19 3 0 25-13; 25-15; 25-22 3 0
11 SFG Manno Evolution Tartarughe lun 03.02.20 3 2 22-25; 20-25; 25-20; 26-24; 15-12 2 1
Hikawa Blue mar 07.01.20 1 3 14-25; 25-23; 24-26; 29-31 0 3
Ti Frugo nel Frigo SAGex mar 07.01.20 1 3 25-11; 15-25; 15-25; 13-25 0 3
6500 Volley Team I Ciuchini mar 07.01.20 0 3 11-25; 21-25; 11-25 0 3
Volley Capriasca Fun Momo Dream mar 07.01.20 0 3 25-27; 17-25; 20-25 0 3
Tequila Boom Boom SFG Chiasso mar 07.01.20 0 3 17-25; 14-25; 11-25 0 3
Malparidos #Dragons Lugano gio 09.01.20 3 1 18-25; 25-21; 25-18; 25-17 3 0
TeamBarazzo SFG Lugano gio 09.01.20 3 2 25-18; 25-21; 25-27; 21-25; 15-8 2 1
Foxes Yellov ven 10.01.20 3 0 25-10; 25-15; 26-24 3 0
SFG Stabio Skal Team ven 10.01.20 3 0 26-24; 25-17; 25-19 3 0
SFG Monte Carasso Spartans Melano ven 10.01.20 3 0 25-8; 25-18; 25-17 3 0
12 Skal Team Foxes lun 13.01.20 0 3 19-25; 20-25; 18-25 0 3
Yellov Ti Frugo nel Frigo lun 13.01.20 3 0 25-16; 25-19; 25-21 3 0
Hikawa SFG Stabio mar 14.01.20 0 3 21-25; 21-25; 11-25 0 3
Volley Capriasca Fun Tequila Boom Boom mar 14.01.20 1 3 23-25; 15-25; 25-15; 21-25 0 3
#Dragons Lugano TeamBarazzo mar 14.01.20 3 0 25-13; 25-20; 25-17 3 0
6500 Volley Team Tartarughe mar 14.01.20 0 3 16-25; 10-25; 18-25 0 3
Blue Spartans Melano mer 15.01.20 3 1 25-23; 21-25; 25-17; 25-19 3 0
Malparidos SFG Manno Evolution gio 16.01.20 3 1 25-20; 25-11; 18-25; 25-19 3 0
Momo Dream SFG Lugano gio 16.01.20 3 1 22-25; 26-24; 25-19; 25-18 3 0
SAGex SFG Chiasso ven 17.01.20 1 3 25-27; 18-25; 25-23; 15-25 0 3
I Ciuchini SFG Monte Carasso ven 17.01.20 0 3 19-25; 20-25; 20-25 0 3
13 SFG Manno Evolution 6500 Volley Team lun 20.01.20 3 0 25-14; 25-21; 25-14 3 0
Ti Frugo nel Frigo Skal Team mar 21.01.20 0 3 20-25; 18-25; 19-25 0 3
Spartans Melano Tequila Boom Boom mer 22.01.20 3 0 25-16; 25-20; 25-21 3 0
Malparidos Yellov gio 23.01.20 3 1 21-25; 25-20; 25-16; 25-21 3 0
I Ciuchini Momo Dream ven 24.01.20 3 0 25-17; 25-18; 25-15 3 0
SFG Chiasso Foxes gio 23.01.20 0 3 18-25; 23-25; 22-25 0 3
SFG Lugano Blue gio 23.01.20 3 0 25-16; 26-24; 25-21 3 0
TeamBarazzo Tartarughe gio 23.01.20 1 3 22-25; 24-26; 25-22; 17-25 0 3
SFG Stabio Volley Capriasca Fun ven 24.01.20 3 0 25-16; 25-17; 25-19 3 0
SAGex Hikawa ven 24.01.20 3 0 25-20; 25-23; 29-27 3 0
SFG Monte Carasso #Dragons Lugano ven 24.01.20 3 0 25-23; 25-23; 25-17 3 0
14 Skal Team SFG Manno Evolution lun 27.01.20 3 0 25-20; 25-21; 25-15 3 0
Hikawa #Dragons Lugano mar 28.01.20 0 3 18-25; 14-25; 15-25 0 3
Ti Frugo nel Frigo Malparidos mar 28.01.20 0 3 14-25; 23-25; 18-25 0 3
Blue Yellov mer 29.01.20 2 3 16-25; 25-22; 18-25; 25-22; 7-15 1 2
Momo Dream Tequila Boom Boom gio 30.01.20 3 1 20-25; 25-16; 25-10; 25-17 3 0
Tartarughe SFG Chiasso gio 30.01.20 0 3 16-25; 18-25; 14-25 0 3
SFG Lugano Spartans Melano gio 30.01.20 3 2 25-22; 21-25; 25-15; 19-25; 16-14 2 1
Foxes 6500 Volley Team ven 31.01.20 3 0 25-8; 25-8; 25-14 3 0
SAGex TeamBarazzo ven 31.01.20 1 3 25-15; 19-25; 23-25; 25-27 0 3
I Ciuchini Volley Capriasca Fun ven 31.01.20 3 0 25-12; 25-14; 25-22 3 0
SFG Monte Carasso SFG Stabio ven 31.01.20 3 1 25-15; 25-23; 22-25; 25-14 3 0
15 Skal Team SFG Monte Carasso lun 03.02.20 0 3 15-25; 22-25; 24-26 0 3
Tequila Boom Boom SAGex mar 04.02.20 1 3 14-25; 25-20; 21-25; 25-27 0 3
Volley Capriasca Fun Malparidos mar 04.02.20 1 3 11-25; 13-25; 25-20; 17-25 0 3
6500 Volley Team Hikawa mar 04.02.20 1 3 20-25; 25-27; 25-18; 19-25 0 3
Blue Foxes mer 05.02.20 0 3 11-25; 15-25; 17-25 0 3
Spartans Melano SFG Manno Evolution mer 05.02.20 1 3 27-29; 25-19; 25-27; 22-25 0 3
Tartarughe SFG Lugano gio 06.02.20 3 1 20-25; 25-19; 25-18; 25-12 3 0
Momo Dream Ti Frugo nel Frigo gio 06.02.20 3 1 27-25; 25-21; 18-25; 25-18 3 0
TeamBarazzo SFG Chiasso gio 06.02.20 0 3 17-25; 22-25; 22-25 0 3
SFG Stabio Yellov ven 07.02.20 2 3 25-15; 22-25; 25-21; 20-25; 14-16 1 2
I Ciuchini #Dragons Lugano ven 07.02.20 3 0 25-23; 25-23; 25-17 3 0
16 Skal Team SAGex lun 10.02.20 3 1 19-25; 25-18; 25-20; 25-9 3 0
Yellov SFG Manno Evolution lun 10.02.20 2 3 25-20; 25-23; 19-25; 22-25; 7-15 1 2
Volley Capriasca Fun Blue mar 11.02.20 2 3 9-25; 28-26; 26-28; 25-20; 12-15 1 2
#Dragons Lugano 6500 Volley Team mar 11.02.20 3 0 25-7; 25-11; 25-10 3 0
Tequila Boom Boom Hikawa mar 11.02.20 0 3 24-26; 23-25; 21-25 0 3
Spartans Melano Momo Dream mer 12.02.20 0 3 15-25; 21-25; 22-25 0 3
Tartarughe Malparidos gio 13.02.20 0 3 23-25; 24-26; 10-25 0 3
TeamBarazzo I Ciuchini gio 13.02.20 0 3 20-25; 22-25; 24-26 0 3
SFG Stabio SFG Chiasso ven 14.02.20 1 3 16-25; 20-25; 29-27; 21-25 0 3
Foxes Ti Frugo nel Frigo ven 14.02.20 3 0 25-13; 25-15; 25-14 3 0
SFG Monte Carasso SFG Lugano mer 12.02.20 3 2 24-26; 25-14; 21-25; 25-20; 15-8 2 1
17 Skal Team Blue lun 02.03.20 3 0 25-18; 25-18; 25-19 3 0
SFG Manno Evolution I Ciuchini lun 02.03.20 1 3 24-14; 18-25; 22-25; 21-25 0 3
Yellov SAGex lun 02.03.20 3 1 25-11; 20-25; 25-20; 25-18 3 0
#Dragons Lugano Tartarughe mar 03.03.20 3 0 27-25; 25-15; 25-23 3 0
Volley Capriasca Fun TeamBarazzo mar 03.03.20 3 1 25-13; 25-18; 25-27; 25-17 3 0
Tequila Boom Boom Ti Frugo nel Frigo mar 03.03.20 1 3 12-25; 15-25; 25-17; 23-25 0 3
Spartans Melano 6500 Volley Team mar 03.03.20 3 1 18-25; 25-17; 25-10; 25-16 3 0
SFG Chiasso Momo Dream gio 05.03.20 3 0 25-17; 26-24; 27-25 3 0
SFG Lugano Malparidos gio 05.03.20 0 3 17-25; 24-26; 21-25 0 3
SFG Stabio Foxes ven 06.03.20 0 3 17-25; 18-25; 22-25 0 3
SFG Monte Carasso Hikawa ven 06.03.20 3 0 25-11; 25-23; 25-14 3 0
18 SFG Manno Evolution SFG Stabio lun 09.03.20          
Hikawa Volley Capriasca Fun mar 10.03.20          
Ti Frugo nel Frigo I Ciuchini mar 10.03.20          
Blue 6500 Volley Team mer 11.03.20          
Malparidos Tequila Boom Boom gio 12.03.20          
Momo Dream TeamBarazzo gio 12.03.20          
SFG Chiasso Spartans Melano gio 12.03.20          
SFG Lugano Skal Team gio 12.03.20          
Foxes #Dragons Lugano ven 13.03.20          
SAGex Tartarughe ven 13.03.20          
SFG Monte Carasso Yellov ven 13.03.20          
19 Skal Team #Dragons Lugano lun 16.03.20          
Yellov Momo Dream lun 16.03.20          
Hikawa SFG Lugano mar 17.03.20          
6500 Volley Team SFG Stabio mar 17.03.20          
Ti Frugo nel Frigo Tartarughe mar 17.03.20          
Tequila Boom Boom TeamBarazzo mar 17.03.20          
Blue SFG Monte Carasso mer 18.03.20          
Spartans Melano Volley Capriasca Fun mer 18.03.20          
Foxes SFG Manno Evolution ven 20.03.20          
SAGex Malparidos ven 20.03.20          
I Ciuchini SFG Chiasso ven 20.03.20          
20 SFG Manno Evolution Volley Capriasca Fun lun 23.03.20          
Yellov I Ciuchini lun 23.03.20          
Hikawa Malparidos mar 24.03.20          
6500 Volley Team SFG Chiasso mar 24.03.20          
#Dragons Lugano SFG Lugano mar 24.03.20          
Ti Frugo nel Frigo SFG Monte Carasso mar 24.03.20          
Tequila Boom Boom SFG Stabio mar 24.03.20          
Blue SAGex mer 25.03.20          
Tartarughe Spartans Melano gio 26.03.20          
TeamBarazzo Skal Team gio 26.03.20          
Momo Dream Foxes gio 26.03.20          
21 Yellov #Dragons Lugano lun 30.03.20          
Hikawa TeamBarazzo mar 31.03.20          
6500 Volley Team Volley Capriasca Fun mar 31.03.20          
Ti Frugo nel Frigo Blue mar 31.03.20          
Malparidos Spartans Melano gio 02.04.20          
Momo Dream Skal Team gio 02.04.20          
SFG Chiasso SFG Monte Carasso gio 02.04.20          
SFG Lugano SFG Manno Evolution gio 02.04.20          
Foxes Tequila Boom Boom ven 03.04.20          
SFG Stabio SAGex ven 03.04.20          
I Ciuchini Tartarughe ven 03.04.20